Is Motts Apple Sauce Unsweetened Pouch - 20-3.2 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Motts Apple Sauce Unsweetened Pouch - 20-3.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Motts Apple Sauce Unsweetened Pouch - 20-3.2 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterSafewayVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastSide Dish