Is Motts Applesauce Cinnamon Jar - 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apples, high fructose corn syrup, water, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), cinnamon, natural flavor

Check Motts Applesauce Cinnamon Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Motts Applesauce Cinnamon Jar - 24 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMeijerRalphsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVonsWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast