Is Motts Applesauce Snack & Go! Original Pouches - 4-3.2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Motts Applesauce Snack & Go! Original Pouches - 4-3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Motts Applesauce Snack & Go! Original Pouches - 4-3.2 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go