Is Mott's, Assorted Fruit Snacks, Gluten Free, 17.6 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Color (Vegetable Juice, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract, And Turmeric Extract), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat ,Berry: Corn Syrup, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice, Carnauba Wax,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Mott's, Assorted Fruit Snacks, Gluten Free, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's, Assorted Fruit Snacks, Gluten Free, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go