Is Mott's Clamato Caesar Gin & Cucumber Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, gin, tomato paste, sugars (glucose-fructose, molasses, sugar), monosodium glutamate, salt, citric acid, vinegar, cucumber puree, natural flavour, spices, onion powder, dried clam broth, garlic powder, onion, anchovies, garlic, Allura red, sunset yellow FCF, brilliant blue FCF. Contains: Anchovy, clam.
Check Mott's Clamato Caesar Gin & Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Clamato Caesar Gin & Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


