Is Mott's Clamato Caesar Pickled Bean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Tomato paste, Sugars (glucose-fructose, molasses, sugar), Vinegar, Monosodium glutamate, Salt, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Spices, Natural flavour, Onion powder, Onion, Anchovies, Garlic, Dried clam broth, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF. Contains: Anchovy, Clam.

Check Mott's Clamato Caesar Pickled Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking