Is Mott's Clamato Caesar The Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Molasses, Sugar), Monosodium Glutamate, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Onion, Anchovies, Garlic, Dried Clam Broth, Garlic Powder, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Anchovy, Clam.
Check Mott's Clamato Caesar The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Clamato Caesar The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


