Is Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 40 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL†, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX. †ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT
Check Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 40 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 40 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


