Is Motts Fruit Rocket Strawberry Fruit Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Water, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Colour (Black Carrot, Black Currant), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour
Check Motts Fruit Rocket Strawberry Fruit Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Motts Fruit Rocket Strawberry Fruit Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Motts Fruit Rocket Strawberry Fruit Snack is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


