Is Mott's Fruitsations Fruit Assorts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, pear juice concentrate, apple juice concentrate), Modified corn starch, Carrot juice concentrate, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Sodium citrate, Pectin, Malic acid, Fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (colour), Sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Carnauba wax, Annatto (colour).
Check Mott's Fruitsations Fruit Assorts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Fruitsations Fruit Assorts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


