Is Mott's Fruitsations plus Fibre Unsweetened Mango Peach Flavoured Apple Fruit Snack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Maltodextrin, Mango Puree, Peach Puree, Concentrated Vegetable Juices For Colour (Carrot And Pumpkin), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour
Check Mott's Fruitsations plus Fibre Unsweetened Mango Peach Flavoured Apple Fruit Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Fruitsations plus Fibre Unsweetened Mango Peach Flavoured Apple Fruit Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mott's Fruitsations plus Fibre Unsweetened Mango Peach Flavoured Apple Fruit Snack is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


