Is Mott's Low Sodium 100% Vegetable Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Green Bell Pepper Juice, Celery Juice, Sugar, Vinegar, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Potassium Chloride, Onion Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sea Salt, Salt, Dill Juice, Natural Flavors, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Carrot Juice, Parsley Juice, Soy Lecithin, Red Chili Pepper
Check Mott's Low Sodium 100% Vegetable Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Low Sodium 100% Vegetable Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


