Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mott's Mango & Passion Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Puree, Pear Puree, Carrot Puree. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Malic Acid, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Added For Color, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.

Check Mott's Mango & Passion Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Stick, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingDessert Tacet
Tree Nut Free? Mott's Mango & Passion Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks | Spoonful