Is Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Color (Vegetable Juice, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract, And Turmeric Extract), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


