Is Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Carrot Juice Concentrate. Contains 2% or less of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Oil†, Vegetable and Fruit Juice Added for Color, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.†Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks XXL Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


