Is Mott's Mighty Honeycrisp Apple Applesauce & Fiber 6-3.9 oz Cup/Tub/Bowl Soy Free?

Description
Cups deliver a pronounced Honeycrisp flavor with balanced sweet-tart notes, a smooth yet slightly gritty texture with subtle granularness, and consistent thickness. Consumers commonly eat it as a quick snack, lunchbox item, or on-the-go treat; reviews note portability, agreeable taste for children, and convenient compact single-serve packaging and easy storage.

Description
Cups deliver a pronounced Honeycrisp flavor with balanced sweet-tart notes, a smooth yet slightly gritty texture with subtle granularness, and consistent thickness. Consumers commonly eat it as a quick snack, lunchbox item, or on-the-go treat; reviews note portability, agreeable taste for children, and convenient compact single-serve packaging and easy storage.
Ingredients
Apples, Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Honeycrisp Apple Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors.
Check Mott's Mighty Honeycrisp Apple Applesauce & Fiber 6-3.9 oz Cup/Tub/Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Mighty Honeycrisp Apple Applesauce & Fiber 6-3.9 oz Cup/Tub/Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mott's Mighty Honeycrisp Apple Applesauce & Fiber 6-3.9 oz Cup/Tub/Bowl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


