Is Mott's Mixed Berry Fruit Flavored Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Corn Syrup, Polydextrose, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 2% or less of: Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Malic Acid, Vegetable and Fruit Juice Added for Color, Sunflower Oilt, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.

Check Mott's Mixed Berry Fruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go