Is Motts Mott's Mighty Flying Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE AND CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check Motts Mott's Mighty Flying Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go