Is Motts Motts Snack & Go! Applesauce, 3.2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cinnamon, Natural Flavor

Check Motts Motts Snack & Go! Applesauce, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Motts Motts Snack & Go! Applesauce, 3.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast