Is Mott's No Sugar Added Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES (FOR COLOR), APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Mott's No Sugar Added Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast