Is Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 12 count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Strawberry Puree, Water, Fruit And Vegetable Juices (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors
Check Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 12 count is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMeijerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


