Is Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STRAWBERRY PUREE, KIWI PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSide Dish