Is Mott's Organic Apples Sliced Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE WHITENESS AND CALCIUM CARBONATE TO MAINTAIN TEXTURE.

Check Mott's Organic Apples Sliced Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's Organic Apples Sliced Red is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go