Is Mott's Unsweetened Cherry Applesauce Cups 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Cherry Puree, Vegetable Juice (for color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors.

Check Mott's Unsweetened Cherry Applesauce Cups 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's Unsweetened Cherry Applesauce Cups 6 Count is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastOn The Go