Is Motueka Creamery Ice Cream Vanilla 1l Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Dairy (Milk, Cream, Milk Solids), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Emulsifier (E477, E471), Vegetable Gum (E412), Flavours, Colour (E160a), Milk Fat: 16%
Check Motueka Creamery Ice Cream Vanilla 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Motueka Creamery Ice Cream Vanilla 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Motueka Creamery Ice Cream Vanilla 1l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


