Is Mouline au champignons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms 35,5% - Water - Ve,etabl 17% (Courgettes 15,4% - Onions), Creme Fraiche Butter Mushroom Powder 1,7% - Maize Starch Chicken Fat - Natural Flavouring (Contains Milk), Salt - Sugar - Black Pepper - White Pepper - Corian - Der - Green Peppercorns - Red Peppercorns, Information In Bold Is For People With Food Aller - Gies Or Intolerances, Instructions For Use: Shake Well Before Opening, Ln A Pan: Pour The Soup, Do Not Add Water, Heat Gently, Do Not Bring To The Boil And Stir Occasio - Nally, For Microwave Cooking: Use An Appropriate Re - Ceptacle, Storage: After Opening, Keep In Fridge And Con - Sume Within 48 Hours, Use By: See Bottom Of Packet

Check Mouline au champignons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch