Is Mounsier Papa Apple Nectar, Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUCROSE, NATURAL APPLE JUICE NOT LESS THAN %50, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDITY REGULATOR) E330, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT) E 300.

Check Mounsier Papa Apple Nectar, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking