Is Mounsier Papa Mango Nectar, Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUCROSE NATURAL MANGO PULP NOT LESS THAN %25, NATURAL FOOD STABILIZER (PECTINE E440), CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDITY REGULATOR) E330, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT) E300.

Check Mounsier Papa Mango Nectar, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast Item