Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound | Spoonful