Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavoured Water Contains Carbonated Spring Water, Flavour.
Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


