Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavour.

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Lime | Spoonful