Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mango 250ml x4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, natural flavour

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mango 250ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mango 250ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go