Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit 250mL x 6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Flavour.
Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit 250mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


