Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Pineapple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavored Sparkling Spring Water contains: Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavor.

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Pineapple | Spoonful