Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lemon Bottle 1.25L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Flavour

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lemon Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lemon Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lemon Bottle 1.25L | Spoonful