Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lime Bottle | 1.25L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, natural flavour

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lime Bottle | 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lime Bottle | 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Lime Bottle | 1.25L | Spoonful