Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water lime Cans 375mL x 10 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Flavour.

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water lime Cans 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water lime Cans 375mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water lime Cans 375mL x 10 pack | Spoonful