Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Raspberry 1.25L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Flavour

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Raspberry 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Raspberry 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Water Raspberry 1.25L | Spoonful