Is Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavoured Sparkling Spring Water Contains: Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavour.

Check Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go