Is Mount Teman Roots Organic Roots Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CHANEY (SMILAX BALBISIANA), SARSAPARILLA, SMILAX REGELII, STRONG BACK (DESMODIUM INCANUM), BLOOD WISS (VITIS TILIIFOLIA) PURANL, (PRUNUS OCCIDENTALIS) NATURAL SWEETENERS, GINGER (ZINGIBER OFFICINALE).

Check Mount Teman Roots Organic Roots Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go