Is MOUNTAIN BREEZE CITRUS FLAVORED SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, GUM ACACIA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5.
Check MOUNTAIN BREEZE CITRUS FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN BREEZE CITRUS FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


