Is Mountain Burst Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Concentrated Orange Juice, Natural Flavours, Acacia Gum, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Guarana

Check Mountain Burst against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Burst is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go