Is MOUNTAIN CULTURE KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, FRESH MINT, FRESH MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS ONLY: RAW KOMBUCHA (PURE MOUNTAIN WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, AND ORGANIC TEA), AND FRESH MINT.

Check MOUNTAIN CULTURE KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, FRESH MINT, FRESH MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go