Is Mountain Dairy Chocolate Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check Mountain Dairy Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dairy Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


