This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mountain Delight Buñuelos De Maíz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Dextrose, Baking Powder, Salt.

Check Mountain Delight Buñuelos De Maíz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking
Pescatarian? Mountain Delight Buñuelos De Maíz | Spoonful