Is Mountain Dew Baja Blast 5 Gallon Bag In Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Mountain Dew Baja Blast 5 Gallon Bag In Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking