Is Mountain Dew Baja Blast Tropical Lime Soda Pop, 16.9 fl. oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Mountain Dew Baja Blast Tropical Lime Soda Pop, 16.9 fl. oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Baja Blast Tropical Lime Soda Pop, 16.9 fl. oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Caffeine-Free Soda, Lemon-Lime, 16.9 Fl Oz, 6 Count
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Baja Blast Tropical Lime Soda Pop, 16.9 fl. oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


