Is Mountain Dew Baja Flash Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check Mountain Dew Baja Flash Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Baja Flash Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Baja Flash Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
TargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


