Is Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 12 x 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 12 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 12 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go