Is Mountain Dew Citrus Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Colour (Beta Carotene).
Check Mountain Dew Citrus Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Citrus Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Franz Sandwhich Bread Gluten Free Mountain White - 18 Oz
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


